Google
Google
Terence Thomas Kevin O'Leary (born 9 July 1954) is a Canadian businessman, author, politician, and television personality. From 2004 to 2014, he appeared on ...
Early life and education · Business career · Media · Politics

Political party: Conservative
Citizenship: Canada; Ireland
Known for: Reality TV star, CNBC and BNN contributor, Venture capital investor
Other names: Mr. Wonderful
KEVIN O'LEARY'S SUCCESS STORY STARTS WHERE MOST ENTREPRENEURS BEGIN: WITH A BIG IDEA AND ZERO CASH. Biography. KEVIN O'LEARY'S SUCCESS STORY
About · Shark Tank Investments · Contact. · Speaking
Kevin O'Leary. Entrepreneur. Chairman of O'Shares Investment Advisers and Beanstox, Mr. Wonderful on ABC's Shark Tank Strategic Investor @wndrfi ...
Watch me, Kevin O'Leary, as I make my fortune and maybe you can pick up a tip or trick along the way!I am a sought-after host and TV personality on a range ...
In 1999 Kevin sold his company to the Mattel Toy Company for $4.2 billion, one of the largest deals ever done in the consumer software industry. To keep his ...
During a Reddit Talk session on Thursday, "Shark Tank" investor Kevin O'Leary said that his cryptocurrency exposure is near 10%.
Duration: 6:33
Posted: Nov 11, 2021
Kevin is an avid guitarist, photographer and author. He has written three bestselling books, including Cold Hard Truth on Men, Women and Money, and most ...
Kevin O'Leary. 315866 likes · 8091 talking about this. Chairman of O'Shares Investment Advisers and Beanstox. This is my official facebook page.