Google
Google
×
Past week
  • Any time
  • Past hour
  • Past 24 hours
  • Past week
  • Past month
  • Past year
All results
DC Douglas is the English dub voice of Yoshikage Kira in JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable, and Toshiyuki Morikawa is the Japanese voice.
13 hours ago
3 days ago ˇ Kōichi Yamadera (山寺 宏一, Yamadera Kōichi, born June 17, 1961) is a Japanese actor, voice ... Anpanman: Kira Kira Boshi no Namida (Cheese, Kamameshidon, Sakasaman) ...
Born: June 17, 1961 (age 60); Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Spouse(s): Mika Kanai (m. 1993; div. 2006); Rie Tanaka (m. 2012; div. 2018); Robin Shoko Okada (m. 2021)
Other names: Yama (やまちゃん, Yama-chan); Bazooka Yamadera (バズーカ山寺)
4 days ago ˇ Website, kiramune.jp/artist/namikawa/. Daisuke Namikawa (浪川 大輔, Namikawa Daisuke, born April 2, 1976) is a Japanese actor, voice actor, ... JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (2021) as Narciso Anasui.
3 days ago ˇ Erica Mendez is an American voice actress. ... Nagisa is voiced by Mariya Ise and Maki is voiced by Maaya Sakamoto in the original Japanese.
5 days ago ˇ Game Debut. JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Heritage for the Future (Cameo) ... Japanese Voice Actor ... he cooperates in the search for Yoshikage Kira.
Japanese Voice Actor: Takahiro Sakurai (Anime, Drama CD, OVA, Last Survivor); Hiroshi Kamiya (All Star Battle, Eyes of Heaven)
Dub Voice Actor: Vic Mignogna (English Dub); Landon McDonald (OVA); Adrien Larmande (French Dub); Michel Di Fiori (Brazilian ...
Japanese Name: 岸辺 露伴
Live-Action Actor: Issey Takahashi
3 days ago ˇ Japanese Voice Actor ... —Shinobu Kawajiri, Chapter 396: Cats Love Yoshikage Kira, Part 5 ... unaware that Kosaku is in fact Yoshikage Kira in disguise.
Japanese Voice Actor: Yū Shimamura (Anime)
Dub Voice Actor: Jennifer Losi (English Dub); Priscila Franco (Brazilian Portuguese Dub)
Height: ~155 cm (5 ft 1 in) (Anime)
Hair Color: Light Brown (Digital Color); Reddish-pink (Anime)
7 days ago ˇ Batman/Bruce Wayne in "Batman Beyond" (animated TV series) (Japanese) ... Mars Uldole in "Tales of Phantasia -Full Voice Edition-" (VG) (Japanese).
12 hours ago ˇ Kira Buckland avatar ... Laura Stahl is a Los Angeles-based voice actor. ... Abby likes to spend her time playing shakuhachi (Japanese flute) and chatting ...
2 days ago ˇ Voice actor Takehito Koyasu is popping up in almost everything i'm ... from his VA role in Jojo's Bizarre Adventure as Dio...that surely will ring a bell.