Google
Google
×

Annie Sorrell

Actress
Born: June 13, 1975 (age 46)
Other names: Annie M. Sorell; Alicia Lorén Chavez
Siblings: Alicia Lorén
Movies and TV shows
Alicia and Annie Sorell are identical twin actresses who write and star in Movie Twins; a series of shorts about currently showing films.
Sorrel, Annie (Anne Sorell, Annie M. Sorell). PERSONAL. Twin sister of Alicia Loren. Addresses: Agent—Daniel Hoff Agency, 5455 Wilshire Blvd.
Twin sister of Annie Sorell (an actress). Addresses: Agent—Daniel Hoff Agency, 5455 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 1100, Los Angeles, CA 90036. Career:.
Find the perfect annie sorell stock photo. Huge collection, amazing choice, 100+ million high quality, affordable RF and RM images. No need to register, ...
Learn more about Annie Sorell - movies and shows, full bio, photos, videos, and more at TV Guide.
Annie Sorell. Profession Actor. Actor. 5 Credits. October Road as Cindy Lyons. October Road. 2007 ˇ Cruel Intentions 2 as Gretchen. Cruel Intentions 2.
Annie Sorell (19?? -) Santa's Slay (2005) [Taylor Mason]: Impaled through the neck/throat when she faints and happens to fall on one of the posts of the ...
4 movies | 15 Blu-ray releases | 24 DVD releases. 0 fans. 262. Theatrical collections. 1774. Blu-ray collections. 1096. DVD collections. Become a fan ...
Learn about Annie Sorell on Apple TV. Browse shows and movies that feature Annie Sorell including Cruel Intentions 2 and Man of the Year.