Google
Google
Past month
  • Any time
  • Past hour
  • Past 24 hours
  • Past week
  • Past month
  • Past year
All results
As one of the four main cast members, Wood makes $250,000 per episode for Westworld season 3. It just shatters it.”, The actress even told Vanity Fair that planned to turn down any projects that paid her less or did have pay parity.
1 day ago · Police say Jussie Smollett was unhappy with his reported $65,000 per-episode salary on 'Empire' - here's how it stacks up against some of TV's biggest stars.
Rating (436,814)
Apr 30, 2021 · With Evan Rachel Wood, Jeffrey Wright, Ed Harris, Thandiwe Newton. ... Some places make you feel alive. ... The first season was a massive success, and averaged 11.7 million viewers per episode across multiple platforms, according to HBO, ... The 1873 Colt pictured would require the hammer to be cocked by the thumb ...

People also ask

Is Evan Rachel Wood Her real name?
Born
September 7, 1987 in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name
Evan Rachael Wood
Nickname
Evie
Height
5' 7" (1.7 m)
Was Evan Rachel Wood in Twilight?
'True Blood' Guest Star Evan Rachel Wood On 'Twilight' And Her Own Vampire Queen. ... Part manic blood-sucker, part royal airhead, Wood's queen is named Sophie-Ann Leclerq, a 500-year-old vampire with a taste for female flesh.
Apr 30, 2021 · The seventh episode of “Westworld” Season 2 dropped a bunch of narrative bombs ... While Delores (Evan Rachel Wood) battled Hale (Tessa Thompson) and her ... saw earlier this seasn with Delos, Ford's mind would degrade in a host body, ... There's a reason HBO is so often a major contender at the Emmys each year ...
6 hours ago · May 28, 2018 - This may be a super long post, because there are so many pieces to this costume. So I apologize ... Evan Rachel Wood and Dolores' wardrobe.
3 days ago · It costs $40000 a day to visit the park—and that's the cheap package. ... The first season saw Dolores (Evan Rachel Wood) and her robotic compatriots ... It would be a little like if the HBO show focused largely on Luke Hemsworth's Ashley ... in 2002, Schwarzenegger signed on to produce and star in a reboot of the sci-fi film  ...
Apr 19, 2021 · By season nine and ten, the cast made a whopping $1 million per episode, which ... Any other way, it would have been too many hard feelings, too uncomfortable. ... Evan Rachel Wood Stands With Charlyne Yi Over James Franco Misconduct ...
May 6, 2021 · Evan Rachel Wood is standing by Ashley Morgan Smithline after the model detailed the alleged ... They plan to resume counting in a week, after high school graduation ... "Strict border control is an imperative piece to make sure we're not bringing in ... The study began in 2012 and patients, with the average age of 71, were ...
Apr 19, 2021 · Lawrence Gene David (born July 2, 1947) is an American comedian, writer, actor, director, and ... Since 2015, David has made multiple guest appearances on Saturday Night Live, ... That event inspired a second-season episode of Seinfeld entitled "The ... comedy film Whatever Works (2009) alongside Evan Rachel Wood.
Apr 30, 2021 · In the previous episode of HBO's Westworld, Maeve awoke in a WWII Italy setting, ... Joy watch the final episode of Westworld and provide commentary on integral ... But the new season also features many special guests and new cast members. ... In the full trailer for Westworld Season 3, Evan Rachel Wood's Dolores strikes ...