Google
Google
People also ask
How old is Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill?
Real Name
Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill.
Age (as of 2021)
46 years.
Birthday place
Saint Helier, Jersey, United Kingdom.
Height (Tall)
6 feet 2 inches. 188 cm. 1.88 m.
Weight
Kilograms: 90 Kg. Pounds: 198 lbs.
Who is Henry Cavill's partner?
Henry Cavill posted on Instagram Saturday to ask his online followers to stop speculating about his personal life. Alongside a photo of him and his girlfriend, Natalie Viscuso.
How tall is Henry Cavill?
6′ 1″
Henry Cavill / Height
Feb 21, 2021 · Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is an army veteran who serves in the United Kingdom Armed Forces. He got promoted to Lieutenant Colonel on ...
Mar 17, 2021 · Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill (Born in 1975) an American personality who is widely recognized as a British soldier as well he is the son of ... Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill Quick Facts · Career, Education & Family
Dec 29, 2020 · Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is one of the Cavill brothers. Older brother to Henry Cavill, the actor who portrays Superman in DC movies, ...
Apr 16, 2021 · Who is Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill? ... Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is a British army officer. He is in the limelight because of his brother ...
Over the years, through dedication of service, loyalty and discipline, Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill has risen to the rank of a Lieutenant Colonel in the Royal ... Siblings: Henry Cavill
Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill ... Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is an American soldier who is in the post of a major in the US army. He is mainly known for his ...
May 22, 2021 · Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill (Born in 1975) an American personality who is widely recognized as a British soldier as well he is the son of ...
Niki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is an American officer who is in the post of a significant in the US armed force. He is predominantly known for his post in ...
Uncle Henry Cavill spotted with brother Niki Richard Dalgiesh Cavill with family in London Henry ... Superman Henry Cavill navštívil EW Studio v SDCC 2015.
Nicki Richard Dalgliesh Cavill is a soldier and the brother of Henry Cavill. Occupation: Soldier. Relatives. Relation, Name, Birth. Mother ...