Google

Kennya Baldwin

Brazilian graphic designer ‧ Stephen Baldwin's wife
Born: 1968 (age 54 years), Brazil
Nationality: Brazilian
Spouse: Stephen Baldwin (m. 1990)
People also ask
Are Kennya and Stephen Baldwin still married?
Baldwin resides in the village of Nyack, New York, with his wife, the Brazilian graphic designer Kennya Baldwin (née Deodato), whom he met in 1987 and married in 1990. They have two daughters, Alaia and Hailey Bieber; both are models.
What does Kennya Baldwin do?
Graphic designer
Kennya Baldwin / Profession
Who is the richest Baldwin Brother?
Where is Kennya Baldwin from?
Brazil
Kennya Baldwin / Place of birth
Jul 4, 2020 - Explore avan kress's board "Kennya baldwin" on Pinterest. See more ideas about baldwin, stephen baldwin, baldwin family.
Kennya Baldwin (pronounced "Keenya") is an American Graphic Designer, Artist of Brazilian ancestry. She is the wife of Hollywood Actor, Director & Producer…
Kennya Baldwin (pronounced "Keenya") is an American Graphic Designer, Artist of Brazilian ancestry. She is the wife of Hollywood Actor, Director & Producer ...
Birth Name: Kennya Deodato
Other Name: Keenya Baldwin
Age: 53 years 9 months 24 days
Day of Birth: Thursday
Kennya is an American graphic designer as well as an artist of Brazilian ancestry. Nonetheless, she is the mother of two very renowned supermodels, Hailey and ...
Jun 28, 2022 · She is most well-known as the mother of Hailey Bieber, wife of pop superstar Justin Bieber, as well as the wife of A-list actor Stephen Baldwin.
Kennya Baldwin is Brazilian graphics designer and wife of Hollywood actor Stephen Baldwin. Her father, Eumir Deodato, is a renowned Brazilian pianist, ...
Place of birth: Brazil
Famed for being linked to several celebrities, Kennya Baldwin is known to be the daughter of famous Brazilian musician Eumir Deodato who is also known as ...
Kennya Baldwin is known for Livin It: Unusual Suspects (2005). She has been married to Stephen ... Contact Info. Contact Info on IMDbPro View agent, publicist ...
Find Kennya Baldwin stock photos and editorial news pictures from Getty Images. Select from 176 premium Kennya Baldwin of the highest quality.
Stephen Baldwin ; Actor, film producer, director, activist · 1986–present · Republican · Kennya Deodato. . ( m. · 1990).
Family: Baldwin family
Children: 2; including Hailey
Political party: Republican
Born: Stephen Andrew Baldwin; May 12, 1966 (age 56); Massapequa, New York, U.S