Google
×
Including results for Peter hermann family
Search only for Peter herman family
Peter Hermann (born August 15, 1967) is an American actor, producer and writer. He is the husband of Mariska Hargitay, with whom he has three children.
Children: 3
Spouse(s): Mariska Hargitay (m. 2004)
Born: August 15, 1967 (age 54); New York City, New York, U.S
Years active: 1997–present
People also ask
Jul 19, 2022 · There's No Denying Mariska Hargitay and Peter Hermann Have a Truly Adorable Family · August Miklos Friedrich Hermann · Amaya Josephine Hermann.
Sep 23, 2021 · Mariska Hargitay is a proud mom to three children, two of whom are adopted. Find out more about Mariska and husband Peter Hermann's kids.
Sep 23, 2021 · Mariska Hargitay and Peter Hermann have the cutest family -- see photos of them and their kids, here.
Jan 6, 2022 · Mariska Hargitay Has 2 Adopted Kids—Meet Her Sweet Family With Husband Peter Hermann · Facebook · Pinterest · Twitter · Tumblr · 2.
Family Information ; Son, August Miklos Friedrich Hermann (born June 28, 2006; Miklos & Friedrich are names of Mariska's father & Peter's grandfather) ; Wife ...
Birth Name: Karl Peter Frederic Albert Hermann
Age: 54 years 11 months 24 days
Day of Birth: Tuesday
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1967
Jun 22, 2022 · Peter is a 55-year-old American actor. He has been married to Mariska since 2004. According to IMDb, he taught ESL and Special Ed as part of the ...
Andrew Nicolas Hargitay Hermann. Just months after Amaya joined their family, Mariska and Peter adopted their youngest child, Andrew, following his birth on ...
Jan 6, 2022 · Mariska Hargitay Has 2 Adopted Kids—Meet Her Sweet Family With Husband Peter Hermann ... In this article: ... She may be Detective Olivia Benson to ...