Google
Google
×
People also ask
1277 Followers, 287 Following, 473 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from Vanessa Delveccℎio (@vanessa_delvecchio)
He has one sister, Vanessa. He began his career as a local DJ under the moniker Pauly D. One of his professional idols was DJ AM.

Born: July 5, 1980 (age 41); Providence, Rhode Island, U.S
Occupation(s): Television personality, DJ
Years active: 2009–present
Also known as: DJ Pauly D, Pauly D
Nov 6, 2020 · Also, he has a sister named Vanessa DelVecchio to whom he was raised in his hometown. Vanessa even appeared on an episode of TLC's docu-series ...
Mother, Donna DiCarlo ; Siblings, Vanessa DelVecchio (Sister) ; Marital Status, Unmarried ; Kids, Amabella Sophia (Daughter of Amanda Markert) ; Affairs/Girlfriends ...
Amabella -- Daughter · Amanda Markert -- Ex-significant Other · Paul D. DelVecchio Sr. -- Father · Donna DiCarlo DelVecchio -- Mother · Vanessa DelVecchio -- Sister.
Pauly was born to father Paul D. DelVecchio Sr and mother Donna DiCarlo on 5th July of 1980. He is originally from Rhode Island of the states. Pauly has a ...
Jan 5, 2022 · 'Jersey Shore' star Pauly 'DJ Pauly D' DelVecchio is a proud dad to his ... Up on Marriage to Kody in Tearful Sister Wives Reunion Teaser ...
Mar 10, 2020 · Paul D. DelVecchio Jr. was born on the 5th of July 1980 in Providence, Rhode Island. Born to Italian parents Paul D. DelVecchio Sr. and Donna ...