Google
×
Dominique Provost-Chalkley (born 24 March 1990) is a British-Canadian actor, best known for their role as Waverly Earp on the television series Wynonna Earp ...
Born: 24 March 1990 (age 32); Bristol, England
Nationality: British, Canadian
Other names: Dom P-C
Notable work: Wynonna Earp
Dominique Provost-Chalkley, Actor: Avengers: Age of Ultron. Dom P-C is a British-French Canadian activist, environmentalist, philanthropist, musician, ...
303k Followers, 189 Following, 1047 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from DomP_C (@dominiquep_c)
Here is our season 3 interview with everybody's favorite angel @DominiqueP_C! @WynonnaFans and I can't thank her enough for being so open and so giving of ...
I am an English actress soon to be seen in 'Avengers - Age of Ultron' Represented by Independent Ta. Page · Artist. dominiquepchalkley@gmail.com.
Dominique Provost-Chalkley was an English actress best known for her role as Waverly Earp on the fantasy series "Wynonna Earp" (Syfy, 2016- ).
Dominique Provost-Chalkley is an English actress and began dancing at the age of four. Upon discovering their passion for the performing arts, Dominique ...
Dominique Provost-Chalkley is a British singer, dancer, stage and screen actress, best known for playing sister Waverly to the title character of the Syfy ...
1,869 views 4 years ago. This YouTube Channel is going to share Dominique Provost-Chalkley videos, which includes the WayHaught couple :).