Google
Google

H2O: Just Add Water

2006 ‧ Family ‧ 3 seasons
7.2/10 ˇ IMDb 8.4/10 ˇ TV.com
Teenagers always feel different, but these three Australian girls really are different; they're mermaids! Trying to keep their special powers a secret is hard for Emma, Rikki and Cleo. When they're not in school they're using their magical powers...
First episode date: July 7, 2006
Final episode date: April 16, 2010
Theme song: No Ordinary Girl
Episodes
S03 E26 ˇ A Date With Destiny; Graduation Part 2
Apr 16, 2010
S03 E25 ˇ A Date With Destiny
Apr 16, 2010
S03 E24 ˇ Too Close for Comfort
Apr 15, 2010
S03 E23 ˇ Beach Party
Apr 15, 2010
S03 E22 ˇ Mako Masters
Apr 14, 2010
S03 E21 ˇ The Jewel Thief
Apr 14, 2010
S03 E20 ˇ Queen for a Day
Apr 13, 2010
S03 E19 ˇ Breakaway
Apr 13, 2010
S03 E18 ˇ Into the Light
Apr 12, 2010
S03 E17 ˇ A Magnetic Attraction
Feb 25, 2010
S03 E16 ˇ Power Play; The Dark Side Part 2
Feb 24, 2010
S03 E15 ˇ Power Play
Feb 22, 2010
S03 E14 ˇ Mermaid Magic
Feb 22, 2010
S03 E13 ˇ To Have & to Hold Back
Jan 21, 2010
S03 E12 ˇ Crime & Punishment
Jan 19, 2010
S03 E11 ˇ Just a Girl at Heart
Jan 18, 2010
S03 E10 ˇ Revealed
Nov 6, 2009
S03 E09 ˇ The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Nov 5, 2009
S03 E08 ˇ Happy Families; Kidnapped Part 2
Nov 4, 2009
S03 E07 ˇ Happy Families
Nov 3, 2009
S03 E06 ˇ Big Ideas; Secrets & Lies Part 2
Nov 2, 2009
S03 E05 ˇ Big Ideas
Oct 30, 2009
S03 E04 ˇ Keep Your Enemies Close; Valentine's Day Part 2
Oct 29, 2009
S03 E03 ˇ Keep Your Enemies Close
Oct 28, 2009
S03 E02 ˇ Jungle Hunt
Oct 27, 2009
S03 E01 ˇ The Awakening
Oct 26, 2009
S02 E26 ˇ Riding For A Fall; Unfathomable Part 1
Mar 21, 2008
S02 E25 ˇ Sea Change
Mar 14, 2008
S02 E24 ˇ Reckless; Three's Company Part 2
Mar 7, 2008
S02 E23 ˇ Reckless
Feb 29, 2008
S02 E22 ˇ Bubble Bubble Toil and Trouble
Feb 21, 2008
S02 E21 ˇ And Then There Were Four
Feb 15, 2008
S02 E20 ˇ The Gracie Code Part 2
Feb 8, 2008
S02 E19 ˇ The Gracie Code Part 1
Feb 1, 2008
S02 E18 ˇ Moonstruck; The Heat Is On Part 2
Jan 25, 2008
S02 E17 ˇ Moonstruck
Jan 18, 2008
S02 E16 ˇ Double Trouble
Jan 11, 2008
S02 E15 ˇ Irresistible
Jan 4, 2008
S02 E14 ˇ Get Off My Tail
Dec 28, 2007
S02 E13 ˇ Moonwalker
Dec 21, 2007
S02 E12 ˇ Fish Fever
Dec 14, 2007
S02 E11 ˇ In Over Our Heads
Dec 7, 2007
S02 E10 ˇ Missed the Boat
Nov 30, 2007
S02 E09 ˇ Riding for a Fall
Nov 23, 2007
S02 E08 ˇ Wrong Side of the Tracks
Nov 16, 2007
S02 E07 ˇ In Hot Water
Nov 9, 2007
S02 E06 ˇ Pressure Cooker
Nov 2, 2007
S02 E05 ˇ Hocus Pocus
Oct 26, 2007
S02 E04 ˇ Fire and Ice
Oct 19, 2007
S02 E03 ˇ The One That Got Away
Oct 12, 2007
S02 E02 ˇ Control
Oct 5, 2007
Cast
People also search for
Luke David Mitchell plays Will Benjamin in Season 3 of H2O: Just Add Water. Number of episodes: 26 First Appearance: The Awakening Last Appearance: Graduation
Video for Luke Mitchell H2O
Aug 20, 2018 ˇ Luke Mitchell about the set! He gives us a view behind the scenes of the set of H2O Just Add ...Duration: 4:11 Posted: Aug 20, 2018

People also ask

Why did Emma leave h20?
For season three, Emma is completely absent from the show because Claire Holt was busy filming The Messengers 2: The Scarecrow. To explain her absence, the producers decided to let Rikki and Cleo mention that Emma is traveling the world with her family. Her pictures can still be seen in Cleo's room, however.
Who does Rikki end up with in H2O?
Rikki-Zane Relationship
First Kiss:
Bad Moon Rising
Started Dating:
Hook, Line and Sinker (First relationship) The One That Got Away (Second relationship)
Break Up:
A Twist in the Tail (First breakup) Breakaway (Second breakup)
Nickname:
Zikki
What is h20 real name?
Cariba Heine (born c. 1988) is a South African-born Australian actress and dancer. She is known for her roles as Rikki Chadwick in the Network Ten show H2O: Just Add Water, Bridget Sanchez in the third series of Blue Water High, and Caroline Byrne in A Model Daughter: The Killing of Caroline Byrne.
What happened to Rikki from H2O?
After H2O: Just Add Water, Cariba was in Blue Water High (the show that made us want to surf) and Dance Academy (the show that made us want to dance). In 2016, just four short years ago, she reprised her role as Rikki in H2O spin-off Mako: Island of Secrets and, in 2018, she was on Home & Away for a few episodes.
Luke Mitchell: Will. Showing all 68 items. Jump to: Photos (68). Photos.
Luke Mitchell (born 17 April 1985) is an Australian actor and model. He attended the Film and Television Studio International and won the role of Chris Knight in Neighbours. Mitchell appeared in the third season of H2O: Just Add Water as Will, before starring as Romeo Smith in Home and Away. Born: 17 April 1985 (age 35); Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia Spouse(s): Rebecca Breeds (m. 2013) Years active: 2008–present
Rikki H2o. Blue Lagoon Movie. H2o Mermaids. Luke Mitchell. Water Aesthetic. Mermaid Pictures. Mermaid Under The Sea. Ordinary Girls. Will and Bella (Series  ...
Are You More Like Rikki, Cleo, Or Emma From "H20 Just Add Water"? Live your dream mermaid life. Savanna WoodsonCelebrities ˇ Luke Mitchell Height Weight  ...
H2O - Just Add Water: cast. = Luke Mitchell as Will. Luke Mitchell is one of the most exciting talents to hit the Australian screens in decades.
Mar 24, 2018 - This Pin was discovered by Sofia. Discover (and save!) your own Pins on Pinterest.
Sep 28, 2017 - Résultat de recherche d'images pour "luke mitchell h2o" ... 33 Totally Gratuitous Shirtless Shots Of Aussie Spunk Luke Mitchell. The boy is fiiiiiine ...

Related searches