Google
Google
×
Any time
  • Any time
  • Past hour
  • Past 24 hours
  • Past week
  • Past month
  • Past year
Verbatim
Georgianne Walken / People also search for
Christopher Walken, Sheila Jaffe, Meredith Tucker, Glenn Walken, Natalie Wood
Alternate Names: Sheila Jaefe | Walken And Jaffe. Edit ... Casting director. With her casting partner, Georgianne Walken, their company is called Walken/Jaffe.

People also search for

Georgianne Leigh Walken (née Thon; born 1944) is an American casting director . Life and career[edit]. Walken, along with casting partner Sheila Jaffe of ...
PagesBusinessesNonprofit OrganizationSheila Jaffe. English (US) · Español · Português (Brasil) · Français (France) · Deutsch. Privacy · Terms · Advertising · Ad  ...
Personnel: Sheila Jaffe, Casting Director. Gail Goldberg, Co-Casting Director. Bryan Riley, Casting Associate. Lorna Johnson, Casting Associate.
Sheila Jaffe full list of movies and tv shows in theaters, in production and upcoming films.
Jake Warnecke. Casting Assistant at Sheila Jaffe Casting. Sheila Jaffe Casting New School University. Greater Los Angeles Area500+ connections.
Sheila Jaffe Casting. Casting Director · Commercial (Film/TV). LOCATION: USA- West. Top Info: Casting Credits:Ted, Sinister, Contraband, The Fighter, Observe ...
Sheila Jaffe @JaffeSheila 5 Apr 2019. More. Copy link to Tweet; Embed Tweet. Hello friends! In 13 years, the charity I co-founded, The Felix Organization, has ...
Casting Director Sheila Jaffe Casting. Access contact info, org charts, active projects and more for Sheila Jaffe and 80,000+ other executives and producers.